Formationen

Formationen mit Angehörigkeit des VSV Uri

KP
20 Uhr Tagesschau

Herr Robi Arnold
Höhenstrasse 28
6454 Flüelen

041 871 15 09
robi-arnold@bluewin.ch
www.20uhrtagesschau.ch

 

EU
Aebi Walter

Herr Walter Aebi
Linden 8
6472 Erstfeld

041 880 23 35

 

ÖGF
Alpäblüemli Örgeli Grossformation

Frau Esther Pfister
Wegmatte 11
6460 Altdorf

041 870 91 02
esther.pfister@bluewin.ch

 

 

HSD
Alpstubli

Herr Doris Lusser
Rütti 35
6472 Erstfeld

041 880 11 16

 

LT
Älplergruäss

Herr Raphael Zanini
Langmatt 65
6460 Altdorf

041 871 11 33
raphael.zanini@stud.phlu.ch

 

HD
Angela und Bärti

Herr Bärti Gisler
Waldi
6469 Haldi

079 215 77 56

EU
Arnold Peter

Herr Peter Arnold
Gründligasse 37
6460 Altdorf

041 870 09 45
079 738 80 66
pesche.mu@bluewin.ch

SQ
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bärenstock

Herr Hans Imholz
Brückenstalden 20
6463 Bürglen

041 870 02 27
hansimholz@hotmail.ch

HD
Bernhard's Wybermüsig

Herr Bernhard Jauch
Tiefenlingen
6475 Bristen

041 883 03 65

EU
Bissig Sepp

Herr Sepp Bissig
Blumenfeldstrasse 19
6462 Seedorf

041 870 73 51
079 756 96 71

LT
Echo vom Eierschwand

Herr Andreas Kempf
Mittlere Bittleten
6463 Bürglen

079 270 60 68

LT
Echo vom Geissriggä

Herr Peter Schuler
Talachern
6463 Bürglen

079 466 56 79

LT
Echo vom Giebel

Herr Bernhard Arnold
Wydenmatt 42 
6462 Seedorf

041 870 98 71
079 643 51 22
wydenmatt42@bluewin.ch

HSD
Echo vom Gitschen

Herr Franz Arnold
Feldli 10
6462 Seedorf

041 870 58 74

HD
Echo vom Poschtsack

Herr Florian Arnold
Pfyffermatt 8
6460 Altdorf

078 808 99 20

LT
Echo vom Schlierä

Herr Kilian Imholz
Wätzlig
6461 Isenthal

041 878 18 73

LT
Echo vom Sunnähalb

Herr Michi Arnold
Tschudimätteli 11
6463 Bürglen

041 870 48 89
michi.arnold@bluewin.ch

LT
Echo vom Ürnerländli

Frau Julia Gisler
Oberaxen
6454 Flüelen

041 870 94 18

HD
Ernst Gisler-Franz Schmidig

Herr Ernst Gisler
Langmattgasse 91
6460 Altdorf

041 870 13 80

HD
Erstfeldergrüäss

Herr Robi Zurfluh
Talweg 7
6472 Erstfeld

041 880 20 48

HD 
Franz Gehrig-Wisi Arnold

Herr Franz Gehrig jun.
Sonnenweg 5
6490 Andermatt

041 887 11 64

LT
Fredy und Beat

Herr Beat Imhof
Obere Postmatte 18
6462 Seedorf

079 566 92 27

SD
Gebr. Marty

Herr Meinrad Marty
Billen
6463 Bürglen

HD
Gebrüder Gisler

Herr Felix Gisler
Klausenstrasse 207
6463 Bürglen

041 871 25 72

EU
Gisler Ernst

Herr Ernst Gisler
Langmattgasse 91
6460 Altdorf

041 870 13 80 

HD
Gisler-Arnold

Herr Felix Gisler
Klausenstrasse 207
6463 Bürglen

041 871 25 72

HD
Gisler-Huggler

Herr Sepp Gisler
Mattenweg 11
6467 Schattdorf

041 870 18 27

LT
Gitschä-Grüäss

Herr Hardy Bissig
Blumenfeldstrasse 31
6462 Seedorf

041 879 10 78
079 433 21 94
hardy.bissig@outlook.com

LT
Haldigrüäss

Herr Roman Arnold
Ribenen 1
6469 Haldi

079 617 21 20

HD
Doris und Conny

Frau Doris Stalder
Seedorferstrasse 44
6460 Altdorf

041 870 27 74

HD
Heinzer-Stalder

Herr Peter Stalder
Seedorferstrasse 44
6460 Altdorf

041 870 27.74

HSD
Richi, Sepp und Hanspeter

Herr Sepp Imhof
Oberer Tschingel
6468 Attinghausen

079 659 79 48
sepp53@gmx.ch

HD
Hans, Franz, Ruedi

Herr Hans Planzer
Wilerstrasse 3
6472 Erstfeld

041 880 01 03

HD
Handorgelduett Horat

Herr Toni Horat
Sticki
6464 Spiringen
041 879 18 05

KP
Huismusig Truttman

Herr Stefan Truttman
Dorfstrasse 2
6377 Seelisberg

079 659 60 14
huismuisig@bluewin.ch

KP
Hüüsmüsig Gehrig

Herr Franz Gehrig
Sonnenweg 5
6490 Andermatt

041 887 11 64

HD
Inderkum-Tresch

Herr Sepp Inderkum
Bodenstrasse 21
6490 Andermatt

041 887 16 19

KP
Fuchs-Bissig

Herr Otto Bissig
Bahnhofstrasse 52
6460 Altdorf

041 810 09 79 
079 848 13 40 
maoi@bluewin.ch

HD
Karin und Felix

Herr Felix Gisler
Spitzrütti 2
6467 Schattdorf

041 870 80 46

HD
Stickiger und Mihlegger

Herr Marcel Herger
Unterbächi
6465 Unterschächen

079 363 91 49

LT
Dominik und Markus Imholz

Herr Markus Imholz
Brückenstalden
6463 Bürglen

041 870 22 83

KP
Olivia und Kilian Imholz

Her Kilian Imholz
Wätzlig
6461 Isenthal

041 878 18 73
wilderbutzen@bluewin.ch

LT
Ländlertrio Kempf

Herr René Kempf
Ruogig
6463 Bürglen

077 418 89 60

LT
Rophaiengruäss

Herr Erich Bricker
Oberaxen
6454 Füelen

079 717 52 56

LT
Urnergmüet

Herr Stefan Imholz
Riederbach 25
6462 Seedorf

041 871 48 49
079 431 24 74

LT
Urschwyzer

Herr Markus Imholz
Brückenstalden
6463 Bürglen

041 870 22 83

KP
Otto Bissig Trio

Herr Otto Bissig
Bahnhofstrasse 52
6460 Altdorf

041 810 09 79
maoi@bluewin.ch

LT
Patschnerbüäbä

Herr Peter Müller
Gotthardstrasse 15
6467 Schattdorf

041 870 74 35

SD
Pia und Max

Herr Max Imhof
Burgstrasse 27
6468 Attinghausen

041 870 99 18

LT
Rossstockgrüäss

Herr Armin Arnold
Hinter Bachli
6463 Bürglen

079 344 98 43

HSD
Schächätalerbuäbä

Herr Klaus Arnold
Nageldach
6464 Spiringen

041 879 13 39

KP 
Schänner Blech-Füfermusig

Frau Barbara Kamm
Lehnplatz 22
6460 Altdorf

041 871 15 41

KP
Schauenseeklänge

Herr Werner Emmenegger
Hofstattstrasse 15
6377 Seelisberg

041 820 02 25

SD
Schildbuäbä

Herr Franz Gamma
Feldmess
6464 Spiringen

041 871 30 77

HD
Schuler-Muheim

Herr Ruedi Schuler
Dorfstrasse 27b
6467 Schattdorf

041 871 00 28

LT
Üristier

Herr Hans Brun
Stiege 13
6463 Bürglen

041 870 69 23

LT
Ürnergruäss

Herr Roland Arnold
Stalden 7
6463 Bürglen

079 839 47 61

HD 
Wyssäbedeler

Herr Raphael Arnold
Vorder Wyssenboden 1
6463 Bürglen

041 871 12 34

KP
Zunderobsi

Herr Jonas Gisler
Im Grund 26
6462 Seedorf

SD
Herger-Kempf

Herr Markus Kempf
Plangg
6463 Bürglen

079 261 82 95

HD
Echo vom Rüchä

Herr Franz Gisler
Gründlistrasse 6
6464 Spiringen

041 870 00 74

LT
Tänzig

Herr Dominik Imholz
Bückenstalden
6463 Bürglen

079 860 38 80

KP
Meiertürme

Herr Bruno Styger
Tschudimätteli 11
6463 Bürglen

041 870 37 77
stygerbruno@bluewin.ch